LISTADO ALUMNOS ESCUELA DE MÚSICA CURSO 2016-2017

noviembre 7, 2016

Música y Movimiento (5-6 años)
Arina González, Yoel
Arnedo Pérez, Eider
Cabezón Angulo, Alejandro
Chavarri Eneriz, Anne
González Pellejero, Iván
Marrodán Pérez, Hodei
Nicolás Pop, David
Rodríguez Bailó, Sancho
Iniciación Musical Básica (6-7 años)
Apellániz Simón, Gorka
Arpón Cadarso, Maitane
Berrio miras, Noa
García Garnica, Unai
González Solano, Javier
Labeaga García, Diego
Millán Gutiérrez, Bruno
Naranjo Lestado, Gael
Ochoa Apellániz, Asier
Pérez Alonso, Julia
Sánchez Lumbreras, Koldo
Bombardino
Alcolea Vicente, Carlos
Callao Martínez de Olcoz, Hodei
Latasa de Aranibar, Carlos
Canto
Armentia Roldán, Sofía
Izurza Ruiz, Jon Karlos
Labraqui Jiménez, Nadia
Ugarte Jubera, Uxue
Clarinete
Anderez Navaridas, Ane
Apellániz Simón, Irati
Cariñanos Cherrail, Aroa
Correa Yániz, Nerea
Huergo García, Aritz
Ochoa Apellániz, Ania
Robredo Sanz, Irene
Flauta
Apellániz Simón, Leire
Berrio Miras, Noa
Díaz Espada, Lorea
Fernández Abellán, Nahia
Fraile Martínez, Nerea
Machuca Núñez, Valentina Belén
Pellejero Gómez de Segura, Susana
Pérez Alonso Julia
Gaita
Bengoa Capellán, Santiago
Bengoa Pena, Yago
Carlos Sainz, Yoar
Fernández Herreros, Guillermo
García Gómez, Luis María
González de San Pedro Pérez, Teofilo
Juncal Gómez, Iker
López Toledano, José Luis
Mendaza Briones, José Antonio
Ramírez Bella, Iván
Sánchez Lumbreras, Koldo
Guitarra
Arguijo Pérez, Amaia
Arina Pérez, Irati
Arina González, Eva
Arpón Cadarso, Maitane
Bonafau Fernández, Amaia
Córdoba Yániz, Adriana
García García, Andrés
Jubera Garalló, Asier
Jubera Sáenz-López, Nekane
Lizarraga Arratibel, Joseba
Narvarte Ruiz, Paula
Pérez Yániz, Aimar
Rodríguez González, Rayco
Ruiz de Urra Angulo, Haritz
Sanz Ábalos, Germán
Sodupe González, Luis
Toledano Barragán, Maren
Toledano Gardezabal, Ioar
Percusión
Arina González, Yoel
Arnedo Pérez, Eider
Del Prado Arina, César
Fernández López de Alda, Miguel
García Garnica, Unai
Lanciego Lora, Raydel
Lizarraga Duque, Ander
Martínez de Olcoz Esquide, Ángel
Millán Gutiérrez, Bruno
Murguiondo Azpilicueta, Iván
Naranjo Lestado, Gael
Sáenz Arina, Ángel
Toledano Barragán, Oihan
Piano
Abadía Gauna, Francisco Javier
Anderez Navaridas, Ane
Arnedo Pérez, June
Arpón Cadarso, Imanol
Berrio Miras, Naia
Cazacu Uritu, Catalina
Duque Sáenz-López, Iratxe
Ibarrondo Rivera, Irene Amanda
Izurza Ruiz, Liseth
Machuca Núñez, Valentina Belén
Nicolás Otero, Uxue
Paños Sosa, Mara
Pardo Salvatierra, Marta
Ruiz de Urra Ciaurri, Claudia
Sáez Presa, Carlota
Saxofón
Aguirre González de San Pedro, Antonio
Apellániz Simón, Gorka
González Solano, Javier
Huergo García, Aarón
Ochoa Apellániz, Asier
Popa, Stefanut
Zúñiga González, Javier
Tambor
Arriaga López, Alberto
Arriaga Ruiz-Esquide, Mikel
Padilla Diéguez, Eduardo
Valencia García, Héctor
Trombón
Callao Martínez de Olcoz, Koldo
Ciaurri Suso, Santiago
Del Prado Arina, Marcos
Hernández Bellido, Unax
Moreno del Salvador, Rufino
Solana Martín, Jon
Trompa
Torres Echeverría, Mª José
Trompeta
Alonso Mier, Juan Antonio
Artolozaga Pérez, Francisco
Echeverría Chasco, Juan Manuel
González Solano, Jesús
Matute Sainz, Fernando
Ortigosa Izquierdo, Jesús
Pardo Salvatierra, José Antonio
Rione Zamora, Carlos
Rivero Soria, Diego
Zabala Requíbatiz, Naiara
Tuba
González Astola, Carlos
González Esquide, Miguel Ángel
Riaño Marauri, Ignacio

<< volver